User:Tumeo

From LinuxReviews
Jump to navigationJump to search
Custom information
OS/distribution

---

OS: Manjaro Linux x86_64 
Kernel: 5.10.23-1-MANJARO 
Packages: 1688 (pacman), 51 (flatpak) 
Shell: fish 3.1.2
Desktop

---

Host: 81S9 Lenovo IdeaPad S145-15IWL 
Resolution: 1366x768, 1366x768 
DE: Xfce 4.16 
WM: Xfwm4 
WM Theme: Arctodont 
Theme: Arctodont [GTK2/3] 
Icons: Papirus-Dark-Maia [GTK2], Adwaita [GTK3] 
Terminal: xfce4-terminal 
Terminal Font: Fira Code 9
CPU

---

CPU: Intel i5-8265U (8) @ 3.900GHz
GPU

---

GPU: NVIDIA GeForce MX110 
GPU: Intel UHD Graphics 620
Other information
Music

Heize, BOL4, MAMAMOO, TWICE, GOT7, EXO.

Personal information
Real name

William Tumeo

Birthday

February 12th, 1994

Occupation

Systems Analyst and Game Developer.

About me

Manjaro Xfce user.

I also use Alpine Linux sometimes and I have a PocketCHIP (Debian Jessie).

Board
You must be logged in to post messages to other users